Kontakty – učitelé

 

Jméno Předměty Třídnictví E-mailová adresa Konzultační hodiny
Adamík Lukáš, Mgr. VV   lukas.adamik(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Babilonová Miroslava, Mgr. M, F   mirka.babilonova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Brauner René, Mgr. ČJL, ICT 1.D rene.brauner(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Bruková Petra, Mgr. AJ 1.A petra.brukova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Caputová Světlana, Mgr. ŠJ, ČJL  4.D svetlana.caputova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Cieslarová Romana, Mgr., Ph.D. ČJL, D   romana.cieslarova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Černá Andrea, Mgr. Bi, CH 3.D andrea.cerna(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Demelová Karla, Mgr. ČJL, HV 4.E karla.demelova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Dohnalová Šárka, Mgr. Bi, TV, VkZ 3.E sarka.dohnalova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Foff Michal, Mgr. D 5.C michal.foff(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Franková Hana, Mgr. Bi, M   hana.frankova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Gajdzicová Jana, Mgr. TV, Z  6.A jana.gajdzicova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Heczko Petr, Mgr. AJ, NJ, HV   petr.heczko(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Gibiec Marcel, Mgr. TV, Z, ICT   marcel.gibiec(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Hložková Jana, Mgr. Bi, M  3.A jana.hlozkova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Jursová Anna, Mgr. D, ČJL   anna.jursova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Kalinec Petr, Mgr. AJ 1.E petr.kalinec(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Kantor Ivo, Ing. F, CH   ivo.kantor(zavinac)gymtri.cz po dohodě
Kantorová Marcela, Mgr. M, F   marcela.kantorova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Kohutová Libuše, Mgr. AJ   libuse.kohutova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Kowolowska Blanka, Mgr. VV   blanka.kowolowska(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Krčková Ivana, Mgr. TV, Z, PNK  6.C ivana.krckova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Kučírková Bibiana, RNDr. M   bibiana.kucirkova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Liberdová Vlasta, Mgr. HV, RJ   vlasta.liberdova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Lisztwanová Blanka, Mgr. AJ   blanka.lisztwanova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Lomozíková Lucie, Mgr. M, Z 2.D lucie.lomozikova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Lukáš Jakub, Mgr. ŠJ   jakub.lukas(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Macošková Alena Mgr. HV, ČJL   alena.macoskova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Macurová Kateřina, Mgr. ČJL, ZSV   katerina.macurova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Majetná Marcela, Mgr. ČJL, ZSV 2.A marcela.majetna(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Mlčoch Rudolf, Mgr. F, ICT   rudolf.mlcoch(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Navrátík Jiří, Mgr. CH, TV   jiri.navratik(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Pastorková Věra, Mgr. NJ, ČJL   vera.pastorkova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Plucnar Marian, Mgr. Bi, CH   marian.plucnar(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Rašková Lenka, Mgr. AJ  4.A lenka.raskova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Šotkovská Ivana, Mgr. TV, Z 2.E ivana.sotkovska(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Vratný Ladislav, Mgr. TV, RJ, ICT   ladislav.vratny(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Wiszczorová Anna, PhDr. ČJL, NJ   anna.wiszczorova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Zahradnik Igor, Mgr. M, Ch   igor.zahradnik(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Zawiszová Barbora, Mgr. AJ   barbora.zawiszova(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod
Zbončák Přemysl, Mgr. D, ZSV   premysl.zboncak(zavinac)gymtri.cz úterý 13.30 – 14. 15 hod